Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao

Main amenities

  • 39 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Located in Copacabana with a restaurant and a washing machine, nearly a 5-minute walk from Serzedelo Correia Square, the 39 m² Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro apartment accommodates up to 3 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

    This 1-bedroom apartment is 3.4 km from the roomy recreational park "Parque dos Patins" and within reach of Cardeal Arcoverde underground station. Attractions near Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao apartment include the Sugarloaf Sugar Loaf cable car, around 25 minutes' walk away. The apartment is also nestled approximately 400 metres from the Atlântica Avenue.

    Staying at this apartment, guests have access to a seating area and a living room equipped with climate control. For added convenience, a shower are available at the accommodation. Furthermore, you can enjoy dryers and bath sheets provided in the bathroom.

    To enhance your comfort, Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao apartment features a fully furnished kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware provided. Estação D Pedro II Central railway station is within 8 km of the property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro

    Staying at this apartment, guests have access to a seating area and a living room equipped with climate control. For added convenience, a shower are available at the accommodation. Furthermore, you can enjoy dryers and bath sheets provided in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro Interior photo Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro Room photo Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro Beds photo Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro Facilities photo Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro Kitchen photo Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro Facilities photo Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro Room photo Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro Macro Details photo Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro Kitchen photo Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro Business photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 39 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao apartment?
      The size of Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao apartment is 39 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Rio Bem-Estar Conforto E Localizacao Rio de Janeiro